Daily Results


DateMatchPickCategoryOddsOperatorScoreStakeOutcomeP&LRunning P&LROI (%)
1/5/2020Borna Coric – Hubert HurkaczHurkaczATP2.21Pinnacle2-6, 2-6111.211.21121.00
1/7/2020Dusan Lajovic – Nicolas JarryJarryATP2.26Pinnacle6-2, 7-610-10.2110.50
1/9/2020Jessica Pegula – Alize CornetPegulaWTA2.07Pinnacle6-0, 3-2 ret111.071.2842.67
1/10/2020Ekaterina Alexandrova – Elena RybakinaRybakinaWTA2.43Pinnacle6-4, 6-210-10.287.00
1/11/2020Sorana Cirstea – Irina BeguBeguWTA2.32Pinnacle6-2, 7-610-1-0.72-14.40
1/12/2020Ugo Humbert – Casper RuudUmbertATP2.07Pinnacle7-6, 3-6, 6-2111.070.355.83
1/13/2020Alexander Bublik – Daniel EvansEvans -1.5 gATP2.01Pinnacle5-7, 2-6111.011.3619.43
1/14/2020Maria Sakkari – Donna VekicSakkariWTA2.04Pinnacle6-2, 6-7, 1-611-10.364.50
1/16/2020Storm Sanders – Kaja JuvanJuvanWTA2.14Pinnacle0-6, 6-2, 3-6111.141.516.67
1/19/2020Ann Li – Lizette CabreraLi -1.5 gWTA2Pinnacle7-6, 7-61112.525.00
1/19/2020Reilly Opelka – Fabio FogniniOpelkaATP2.01Pinnacle6-3, 7-6, 4-6, 3-6, 6-710-11.513.64
1/20/2020Liudmila Samsonova – Jelena OstapenkoOstapenkoWTA2.02Pinnacle1-6, 4-6111.022.5221.00
1/21/2020Hubert Hurkacz – John MillmanHurkacz -1.5 gATP2.01Pinnacle4-6, 5-7, 3-610-11.5211.69
1/22/2020Zarina Diyas – Anna BlinkovaBlinkovaWTA2.3Pinnacle4-6, 6-3, 6-410-10.523.71
1/25/2020Donna Vekic – Iga SwiatekSwiatekWTA2.42Pinnacle5-7, 3-6111.421.9412.93
1/26/2020Garbine Muguruza – Kiki BertensBertensWTA2.22Pinnacle6-3, 6-310-10.945.88
1/28/2020Garbine Muguruza – A PavlyuchenkovaPavlyuchenkovaWTA2.6Pinnacle7-5, 6-310-1-0.06-0.35
2/3/2020Cedrik Marcel Stebe – Ivo KarlovicStebeATP2.2Pinnacle6-3, 6-4111.21.146.33
2/4/2020Nikola Milojevic – Antoine HoangHoangATP2.27Pinnacle7-6, 6-410-10.140.74
2/7/2020Kwoon Soon Woo – Egor GerasimovGerasimov -1.5ATP2.11Pinnacle6-4, 6-7, 4-610-1-0.86-4.30
2/10/2020Damir Dzhumhur – Andreas SeppiSeppiATP2.14Pinnacle3-6, 6-1 6-7111.140.281.33
2/11/2020Veronika Kudermetova – Yulia PutintsevaKudermetovaWTA2.31Pinnacle7-6, 1-6, 7-5111.311.597.23
2/12/2020Maria Sakkari – Elena RybakinaSakkariWTA2.46Pinnacle6-3, 5-7, 1-610-10.592.57
2/19/2020Elena Rybakina – Katerina SiniakovaSiniakovaWTA2.96Pinnacle6-3, 6-310-1-0.41-1.71
2/20/2020Miomir Kecmanovic – Ugo HumbertHumbertATP2.23Pinnacle4-6, 6-7111.230.823.28
2/22/2020Ugo Humbert – Yoshihito NishiokaNishiokaATP2.39Pinnacle6-1, 4-6, 0-6111.392.218.50
2/23/2020Amanda Anisimova – Ekaterina AlexandrovaAnisimovaWTA2.36Pinnacle6-3, 7-6111.363.5713.22
2/24/2020Misaki Doi – Tereza MartincovaDoiWTA2.46Pinnacle2-6, 6-3, 2-610-12.579.18
2/25/2020Thiago Monteiro – Leonardo MayerMayerATP2.36Pinnacle6-7, 6-3, 6-410-11.575.41
2/27/2020Stanislas Wawrinka – Grigor DimitrovDimitrovATP2.6Pinnacle4-6, 4-6111.63.1710.57
3/7/2020Irina Begu – Lesya TsurenkoTsurenkoWTA2.02Pinnacle6-4, 6-410-12.177.00
8/4/2020Camila Giorgi – Rebecca PetersonPetersonWTA2.43Pinnacle7-5, 6-410-11.173.66
8/8/2020Petra Martic – Anett KontaveitKontaveitWTA2.43Pinnacle2-6, 4-6101.432.67.88
8/11/2020Tamara Zidansek – Katerina SiniakovaZidansekWTA1.93Pinnacle6-3, 3-6, 6-0110.933.5310.38
8/13/2020Magdalena Frech – Arantxa RusFrechWTA2.23Pinnacle6-3, 2-6, 6-4111.234.7613.6
8/14/2020Jennifer Brady – Marie BouzkovaBouzkovaWTA2.65Pinnacle6-1, 6-210-13.7610.44
8/21/2020Gregoire Barrere – Marcos GironBarrereATP2.15Pinnacle6-4, 6-7, 4-610-12.767.46
8/22/2020Katerina Siniakova – Kirsten FlipkensSiniakova -1.5WTA2.01Pinnacle3-6, 3-610-11.764.63
8/25/2020Marton Fucsovics – Filip KrajnovicFucsovicATP2.47Pinnacle2-6, 1-610-10.761.95
8/31/2020Rebecca Peterson – Kirsten FlipkensPetersonWTA2Pinnacle6-7, 4-610-1-0.24-0.6
9/1/2020Iga Swiatek – Veronika KudermetovaSwiatek -2WTA1.91Pinnacle6-3, 6-3110.910.671.63
9/1/2020Grigor Dimitrov – Tommy PaulDimitrov -2.5ATP1.95Pinnacle6-4, 6-3, 6-1110.951.623.86
9/3/2020Zdenek Kolar – Dmitry PopkoPopkoChl2.46Pinnacle5-7, 6-4, 7-510-10.621.44
9/4/2020Filip Krajnovic – David GoffinGoffinATP2.56Pinnacle1-6, 6-7, 4-6111.562.184.95
9/5/2020Alize Cornet – Tsvetana PironkovaCornet -1WTA1.96Pinnacle4-6, 7-6, 4-610-11.182.62
9/12/2020Arantxa Rus – Liudmila SamsonovaSamsonovaWTA2.1Pinnacle6-1, 6-310-10.180.39
9/14/2020Amanda Anisimova – Dona VekicAnisimovaWTA2.02Pinnacle7-6, 7-6111.021.22.55
9/14/2020Daniel Evans – Hubert HurkaczHurkacz -1ATP1.95Pinnacle3-6, 6-3, 5-7110.952.154.48
9/14/2020Taylor Fritz – Stefano TravagliaFritz -1.5ATP1.91Pinnacle4-6, 6-710-11.152.35
9/14/2020Camila Giorgi – Dayana YastremskaYastremska -1.5WTA1.9Pinnacle5-7, 7-6, 4-6110.92.054.1
9/15/2020Guido Pella – Denis ShapovalovShapovalovATP2Pinnacle2-6, 3-61113.055.98
9/16/2020Dayana Yastremska – Amanda AnisimovaAnisimovaWTA2.27Pinnacle4-6, 7-6, 6-410-12.053.94
9/21/2020Katerina Siniakova – Bernarda PeraPera -2.5WTA1.96Pinnacle4-6, 7-6, 6-110-11.051.98
9/24/2020Karen Khachanov – Dusan LajovicKhakhanovATP2Pinnacle1-6, 2-610-10.050.09
9/28/2020Cici Bellis – Bernarda PeraBellisWTA2.6Pinnacle6-7, 1-610-1-0.95-1.73
9/28/2020Iga Swiatek – Marketa VondrousovaSwiatekWTA2.51Pinnacle6-1, 6-2111.510.561.00
10/2/2020Barbara Krejcikova – Tsvetana PironkovaKrejcikovaWTA2Pinnacle5-7, 6-4, 6-31111.562.74
 

Running P&L

Our results verified by 3rd party websites